Thuisclub | Uitclub | T | U | Pen. |
R.FC.Tournai (5. Nat-3C) | K.SV.Rumbeke (6. WVl-1) | 2 | 0 | |
K.Eendracht Wervik (5. Nat-3A) | SK.Eernegem (6. WVl-1) | 4 | 0 | |
K.SK.Vlamertinge (5. Nat-3A) | Racing Club Lauwe (6. WVl-1) | 0 | 3 | |
K.Brielen Sport (8. WVl-3A) | S.C.T. Menen (5. Nat-3A) | 0 | 4 | |
R.US.Beloeil (6. Hen-1) | K.SC.Wielsbeke (6. WVl-1) | 1 | 1 | |
AC.Estaimbourg (7. Hen-2A) | K. SKV Zwevezele (6. WVl-1) | 0 | 3 | |
K.WS.Club Lauwe (6. WVl-1) | Ass.Sp.Club Havinnes (7. Hen-2A) | 0 | 1 | |
K.FC.Poperinge (6. WVl-1) | K.Sassport Boezinge (6. WVl-1) | 2 | 4 | |
CS.Taintignies (8. Hen-3B) | K.Racing Waregem (6. WVl-1) | 0 | 6 | |
K.SK.Oostnieuwkerke (6. WVl-1) | SVD.Kortemark (6. WVl-1) | 2 | 0 | |
FC.Harchies-Bernissart (7. Hen-2A) | K.VV.Oostduinkerke (6. WVl-1) | 0 | 1 | |
Peruwelz Football Club (6. Hen-1) | SK.Westrozebeke (8. WVl-3A) | 6 | 0 | |
K.V.E.Drongen (6. Ovl-1) | Avanti Stekene (5. Nat-3A) | 1 | 5 | |
K.VC.Jong Lede (5. Nat-3A) | K.SK.Maldegem (7. Ovl-2A) | 2 | 1 | |
K.Racing Club Bambrugge (7. Ovl-2B) | FC Wetteren (5. Nat-3A) | 1 | 1 | (4-2) |
VV.Westkapelle (6. WVl-1) | SC.Dikkelvenne (5. Nat-3A) | 5 | 0 | |
K.VV.Vlaamse Ardennen (6. Ovl-1) | K.FC.Merelbeke (5. Nat-3A) | 0 | 2 | |
K.VC.Wingene (5. Nat-3A) | SK.Berlare (6. Ovl-1) | 5 | 0 | |
K.V.C.S.V.Oostkamp (6. WVl-1) | K.V.Eendracht Aalter (6. Ovl-1) | 0 | 0 | |
Eendr.Grotenberge (6. Ovl-1) | SK.Lochristi (6. Ovl-1) | 2 | 1 | |
K.SK.De Jeugd Lovendegem (7. Ovl-2A) | K.VV.Zelzate (6. Ovl-1) | 0 | 4 | |
K.FC.Sp.St-Gillis Waas (6. Ovl-1) | FC.St.Kruis-Winkel (8. Ovl-3A) | 4 | 1 | |
K.FC.Varsenare (6. WVl-1) | K.SC.Blankenberge (6. WVl-1) | 0 | 2 | |
VC.Herentals (5. Nat-3B) | K.Meerle FC. (8. Ant-3A) | 3 | 1 | |
K.Groen Rood Katelijne (6. Ant-1) | K.FC.Nijlen (5. Nat-3B) | 2 | 1 | |
K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem (5. Nat-3B) | Eendracht Buggenhout (7. Ovl-2C) | 3 | 1 | |
KV.Bonheiden (7. Ant-2A) | FC Lebbeke (5. Nat-3A) | 1 | 2 | |
FC.Gierle (8. Ant-3C) | K.VC.Houtvenne (5. Nat-3B) | 0 | 5 | |
K.FC.Putte (8. Ant-3B) | K.VK.Svelta Melsele (5. Nat-3A) | 1 | 4 | |
FC.Mariekerke (5. Nat-3A) | K.FC.Eendr.Zele (6. Ovl-1) | 1 | 1 | (4-5) |
K.FC.Jong VL.Kruibeke (7. Ovl-2C) | K.FC.Lille (6. Ant-1) | 0 | 0 | (3-2) |
K.Reet SK. (9. Ant-4C) | K.FC.Robur Moerzeke (6. Ovl-1) | 1 | 6 | |
FC.Berlaar-Heikant (6. Ant-1) | FC.Walem (7. Ant-2A) | 3 | 4 | |
K.Sint-Job FC. (6. Ant-1) | FC.Oppuurs (6. Ant-1) | 4 | 2 | |
K.VVOG.Vorselaar (6. Ant-1) | K.RC.Mechelen (6. Ant-1) | 1 | 2 | |
K.Mariaburg VK. (7. Ant-2A) | VK.Z.Hamme-Zogge (8. Ovl-3E) | 0 | 2 | |
FC.Ekeren (8. Ant-3A) | K.FC.Brasschaat (7. Ant-2A) | 0 | 2 | |
Sporting Club Aarschot (6. VBr-1) | HO Wolvertem Merchtem (5. Nat-3A) | 2 | 0 | |
K.VK.Ninove (5. Nat-3A) | R.SD.Jette (6. WBr-1) | 8 | 0 | |
K.SC.Grimbergen (5. Nat-3A) | VK.Nederhasselt (8. Ovl-3C) | 3 | 2 | |
Racing Butsel (6. VBr-1) | Racing Jet Wavre (5. Nat-3C) | 2 | 2 | (5-4) |
K.FC.Herent (7. VBr-2A) | K.Diegem Sport (5. Nat-3B) | 0 | 4 | |
Union Lasne Ohain (6. WBr-1) | ERC.Hoeilaart (5. Nat-3B) | 2 | 2 | (1-4) |
R.Racing Club de Waterloo (5. Nat-3C) | K.D.N. United (8. VBr-3B) | 1 | 1 | (6-5) |
K.OVC.Sterrebeek (5. Nat-3B) | K.FC.Strombeek (6. VBr-1) | 2 | 1 | |
KFCMZ.Tollembeek (8. VBr-3D) | K.Kampenhout SK. (5. Nat-3B) | 0 | 0 | |
K.E.Appelterre-Eichem (6. Ovl-1) | K.FC.Eppegem (5. Nat-3A) | 0 | 1 | |
K.HO.Huizingen (7. VBr-2B) | Léopold FC. (5. Nat-3C) | 5 | 2 | |
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem (5. Nat-3B) | Eendr. Mazenzele Opwijk (8. VBr-3C) | 5 | 1 | |
H.O. Bierbeek (6. VBr-1) | FC.Ganshoren (5. Nat-3C) | 3 | 3 | (4-3) |
SV.Voorde (6. Ovl-1) | Sporting Bruxelles (6. WBr-1) | 1 | 2 | |
R.CS.Brainois (6. WBr-1) | K.VK.Wemmel (8. VBr-3D) | 4 | 0 | |
VK.Liedekerke (6. VBr-1) | K.SK.L.Ternat (7. VBr-2B) | 1 | 0 | |
F.C. Esperanza Pelt (5. Nat-3B) | K.Achel VV. (7. Lim-2A) | 0 | 0 | (4-2) |
S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel (8. Ant-3C) | Eendracht Termien (5. Nat-3B) | 1 | 4 | |
K.St.Elen (7. Lim-2A) | K.ESK.Leopoldsburg (5. Nat-3B) | 0 | 4 | |
FC.Melosport Zonhoven (6. Lim-1) | Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. (5. Nat-3B) | 0 | 2 | |
K.FC.Diest (5. Nat-3B) | F.C. Alken (7. Lim-2B) | 3 | 1 | |
FC.Helson Helchteren (6. Lim-1) | K.VK.Wellen (5. Nat-3B) | 2 | 0 | |
V.V. Zepperen-Brustem (6. Lim-1) | FC.Heur-Tongeren (5. Nat-3B) | 2 | 4 | |
K.Zutendaal VV. (7. Lim-2B) | K.HIH.Hoepertingen (6. Lim-1) | 1 | 3 | |
K.FC.Flandria Paal (7. Lim-2A) | K.MR.Biesen (7. Lim-2B) | 1 | 2 | |
K.Verbr.Balen (8. Ant-3C) | Sp.Wijchmaal (8. Lim-3A) | 2 | 0 | |
F.C. Wezel Sport (8. Ant-3C) | K.Herk-De-Stad FC. (6. Lim-1) | 2 | 1 | |
K.Daring Huvo Jeuk (6. Lim-1) | K.Retie SK. (7. Ant-2B) | 2 | 1 | |
Racing Peer (6. Lim-1) | AC.Tervant (7. Lim-2A) | 0 | 2 | |
Sp.Budingen (8. VBr-3A) | Grimbie 69 (8. Lim-3B) | 1 | 2 | |
K.Vlijtingen VV. (6. Lim-1) | K.VK.Beringen (6. Lim-1) | 5 | 1 | |
FC.Ster-Francorchamps (6. Lie-1) | R.RC.Stockay-Warfusée (5. Nat-3D) | 1 | 0 | |
R.FC.Huy (5. Nat-3D) | Etoile Vervietoise (7. Lie-2B) | 4 | 0 | |
R.FC.Butgenbach (8. Lie-3D) | F.C. Tilleur (5. Nat-3D) | 0 | 5 | |
Union Royale Namur (5. Nat-3D) | Pontisse Cité FC. (7. Lie-2B) | 2 | 1 | |
FC.United Richelle (5. Nat-3D) | R.Etoile Sp.Dalhemoise (8. Lie-3C) | 4 | 0 | |
R.Banneux FC. (6. Lie-1) | R.CS.Verlaine (5. Nat-3D) | 0 | 0 | (3-4) |
FC.Herstal (5. Nat-3D) | R.S.Fernelmont-Hemptinne (8. Nam-3A) | 6 | 0 | |
R.U.S.Loyers B (8. Nam-3A) | R.Aywaille FC. (5. Nat-3D) | 0 | 4 | |
K.FC.Weywertz (7. Lie-2C) | R.Dar.Cl. de Cointe-Liège (5. Nat-3D) | 1 | 1 | (5-4) |
R.Ougrée FC. (6. Lie-1) | URSL Visé (5. Nat-3D) | 0 | 4 | |
ES.Jamboise (7. Nam-2A) | CS Andennais (6. Nam-1) | 3 | 2 | |
R.FC.Un.La Calamine B (7. Lie-2C) | U.C.E. De Liège (6. Lie-1) | 0 | 3 | |
Stade Disonais (6. Lie-1) | CS Vervietoise (8. Lie-3C) | 2 | 0 | |
R.FC.Queue Du Bois (9. Lie-4C) | R.US.Assesse (6. Nam-1) | 1 | 3 | |
R.FC.Malmundaria 1904 (7. Lie-2C) | R.Ent.Racing Club Amay (6. Lie-1) | 1 | 1 | (4-2) |
R.SC.Tilffois (8. Lie-3B) | R.U.S.Loyers (6. Nam-1) | 0 | 2 | |
CS.Onhaye (5. Nat-3C) | JS.Habaysienne (7. Lux-2A) | 5 | 2 | |
R.US.Givry (5. Nat-3D) | R.RC.Longlier B (7. Lux-2B) | 0 | 1 | |
R.Stade Gedinnois (7. Nam-2B) | R.RC.Longlier (5. Nat-3D) | 3 | 0 | |
R.RC.Mormont (5. Nat-3D) | ES.Melreux-Hotton (7. Lux-2C) | 4 | 0 | |
ESC.Poupehan (7. Lux-2B) | R.SC.Habay-La-Neuve (5. Nat-3D) | 0 | 2 | |
R.FC.Messancy (7. Lux-2A) | R.Ent.Bertrigeoise (5. Nat-3D) | 1 | 7 | |
R.OC.Rochois (6. Lux-1) | R.Lierneux FC. (7. Lux-2C) | 3 | 1 | |
FC.Jeun.Lorr.Arlonaise (6. Lux-1) | R.Ent.Bertrigeoise B (7. Lux-2A) | 1 | 2 | |
R.ES.Champlonaise (6. Lux-1) | R.Marloie Sport (6. Lux-1) | 1 | 1 | (4-5) |
R.SC.Nassogne (7. Lux-2C) | J.Rochefortoise Jemelle A (6. Nam-1) | 1 | 1 | (4-2) |
ES.Wellinoise (6. Lux-1) | R.US.Gouvy (7. Lux-2C) | 1 | 0 | |
Flavion Sport (6. Nam-1) | R.CS.Libramontois (6. Lux-1) | 1 | 1 | (4-5) |
R.RAC.Athl.Florenvillois (7. Lux-2A) | E.S. DE LA MOLIGNEE (6. Nam-1) | 0 | 3 | |
R.SC.Paturageois (6. Hen-1) | Albert Quevy-Mons (5. Nat-3C) | 1 | 5 | |
RC. Villers la VIlle (6. WBr-1) | R.Stade Brainois (5. Nat-3C) | 1 | 1 | (4-3) |
CS.Mont-St-Guibert (8. WBr-3B) | CS.Entité Manageoise (5. Nat-3C) | 2 | 3 | |
R.FC.Spy (5. Nat-3C) | US.De Pesche (6. Nam-1) | 2 | 1 | |
R.ES.Couvin-Mariembourg (5. Nat-3C) | OC.Nismes (6. Nam-1) | 0 | 1 | |
RJ Entente Binchoise (5. Nat-3C) | Pont-A Celles-Buzet (6. Hen-1) | 0 | 1 | |
FC.Malonne 2000 (7. Nam-2A) | R.Jeun.Aischoise (5. Nat-3D) | 1 | 8 | |
R.AS.Monceau (6. Hen-1) | RAAL La Louviere (5. Nat-3C) | 0 | 2 | |
R.FC.Rhisnois (6. Nam-1) | US.Solrezienne (5. Nat-3C) | 2 | 4 | |
Francs Borains (5. Nat-3C) | Standard Flawinne FC. (7. Nam-2A) | 1 | 0 | |
SC.Montignies B (8. Hen-3D) | JS.Taminoise (5. Nat-3C) | 0 | 5 | |
R.US.Club Anderlues (7. Hen-2B) | U.St-Ghisl.Tertre-Hautr. (6. Hen-1) | 1 | 0 | |
ASE.De Chastre (6. WBr-1) | R.Lindbergh Club Givry (7. Hen-2B) | 2 | 1 | |
R.FC.Rapid Symphorinois (6. Hen-1) | Athl.CLub Le Roeulx (6. Hen-1) | 7 | 1 | |
FC.Flénu (7. Hen-2A) | R.FC.Grand-Leez (6. Nam-1) | 1 | 4 | |