Auteur Topic: Belgian Cup Rd 2  (gelezen 1441 keer)

0 leden en 1 gast bekijken dit topic.

Offline abbswolf

  • Berichten: 2
  • Geslacht: Man
Belgian Cup Rd 2
« Gepost op: jul 27, 2009, 20:34:18 »
Belgian Cup Rd 2 - breakdown known so far

31/07  19:15  ET. ELSAUTOISE - DARING CLUB DE COINTE
01/08  19:00  K.VV HEUSDEN - ZOLDER - K. PATRO EISDEN MAASMECHELEN
01/08  19:30  RACING JET WAVRE - R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
01/08  19:30  TORHOUT 1992 KM - K. SASSPORT BOEZINGE
01/08  20:00  K.S.K. HASSELT - K.V.V. THES SPORT TESSENDERLO
01/08  20:00  VERBROEDERING GEEL-MEERHOUT - K.F.C.ST.-LENAARTS
02/08  16:00  R. JUMET S.C. - F.C. BLEHARIES
02/08  16:00  K.S.K. HALLE - VERBROEDERING MELDERT
02/08  16:00  DILBEEK SPORT - K.F.C. EENDR. ZELE
02/08  16:00  K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER - K.S.V. BORNEM
02/08  16:00  K.F.C. VARSENARE - K.S.V. DIKSMUIDE
02/08  16:00  KORBEEK SPORT - K. LONDERZEEL SK.
02/08  16:00  K.F.C. DUFFEL - K V BONHEIDEN
02/08  16:00  R.F.C. HUY - R.F.C. TURKANIA FAYMONVILLE
02/08  16:00  R. AYWAILLE F.C. - R. SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT
02/08  16:00  R. JEUN. AISCHOISE - R.F.C. BIOUL 81
02/08  16:00  R.U.S. GENLY-QUEVY 89 - FOOTBALL COUILLET-LA LOUVIERE
02/08  16:00  R. GOSSELIES SPORTS - J.S. TAMINOISE
02/08  16:00  K.V.V.COXYDE - K.F.C. SPARTA PETEGEM
02/08  16:00  R.F.C. TILLEUR ST-GILLES - R.F.C. MALMUNDARIA 1904
02/08  16:00  R.U.S. BELOEIL - RJS HEPPIGN.-LAMBUSART-FLEURUS
02/08  16:00  U.S. MARTELANGEOISE - R. ENT BERTRIGEOISE
02/08  16:00  K. OLYMPIA S.C. WIJGMAAL - K.S.C. GRIMBERGEN
02/08  16:00  K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT - K.S.C. BLANKENBERGE
02/08  16:00  K. B.S. POPERINGE - K.V.K. IEPER
02/08  16:00  R. CITE SPORT GRACE-HOLLOGNE - R.C.S. VERLAINE
02/08  16:00  E.S. VAUX - R. ALL. F.C. OPPAGNE-WERIS
02/08  16:00  K.S.K. HEIST - K.LYRA T.S.V.
02/08  16:00  R.W. WALHAIN C.G. - U.S. BEAURAING 61
02/08  16:00  K.F.C. VRASENE - K.F.C.O. WILRIJK
02/08  16:00  SPOUWEN - MOPERTINGEN - K. LUTLOMMEL V.V.
02/08  16:00  S.K. ZINGEM - S.V. WEVELGEM CITY
02/08  16:00  K.OLSA BRAKEL - K.F.C. IZEGEM
02/08  16:00  K.S.V. TEMSE - K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004
02/08  16:00  K. HERK-DE-STAD F.C. - K.ESPERANZA NEERPELT
02/08  16:00  K.O.V.C. STERREBEEK - K.S.K.L. TERNAT
02/08  16:00  K. RACING CLUB BAMBRUGGE - S.K.ST.P.OPWIJK
02/08  16:00  K.F.C. LILLE - KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART
02/08  18:00  K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG - K. VLIJTINGEN V.V.
02/08  18:00  R.U.S. GIVRY - R.E.S. CHAMPLONAISE
02/08  18:00  R. ARQUET F.C. - R.U.WALLONNE CINEY
02/08  19:00  F.C. BLEID - F.C. LE LORRAIN ARLON